Subasta 114 Parte 2 Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Por Auktionshaus Mehlis
Viernes, 24.5.24, 10:00
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Alemania

LOTE 1301:

Karl Bub Zugpackung

Precio incluyendo comisión: 76,20
60
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión

Karl Bub Zugpackung
um 1960, gemarkt, bezeichnet und Zusatz Made in Western Germany, Blech farbig lithographiert, Spur 0, bestehend aus schwarzer Schlepptenderlok 5067 mit Uhrwerkantrieb, Kohletender, zwei Personenwagen, sieben Schienen und Schlüssel, in lädiertem Originalkarton mit Titelbild, sonst guter altersgemäßer und minimal bespielter Zustand, Werk läuft an, L Lok inkl. Tender 25 cm, L Wagen je 2 cm, Maße Karton 34 x 32 x 6,5 cm.
Karl Bub train set
around 1960, marked, inscribed and addition Made in Western Germany, sheet metal lithographed in colour, 0-gauge, consisting of black clockwork-driven locomotive 5067 with tender, coal tender, two passenger coaches, seven rails and key, in damaged original box with cover picture, otherwise in good age-appropriate and minimally used condition, movement starts, L locomotive incl. tender 25 cm, L coaches 2 cm each, box dimensions 34 x 32 x 6.5 cm.