מכירה פומבית 114 חלק א' Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Auktionshaus Mehlis
23.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 521:

Buddhaplastik

נמכר ב: €80
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 23.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Buddhaplastik
20. Jh., Kunstguss in Bernsteinoptik, auf Doppellotussockel in Meditationshaltung dargestellter Erleuchteter, Kopf geklebt, etwas bestoßen, H 13 cm.
Buddhaplastik
20th century, cast in amber, on a double lotus base depicting an enlightened man in meditation posture, head glued, somewhat bumped, h 13 cm.