מכירה פומבית 114 חלק א' Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Auktionshaus Mehlis
23.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 170:

Konvolut Petschafte

עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 23.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Konvolut Petschafte
19./20. Jh., fünf historische Stempel, dabei Modelle aus Eisenguss, Bein, gedrechseltem Laubholz bzw. Achat, Stempelflächen mit Monogramm bzw. für amtliche Siegel, darunter zweimal Gerabronn, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, H max. 10 cm.
Petschafte
19th/20th century, five historical stamps, including models made of cast iron, bone, turned hardwood or agate, stamped surfaces with monogram or for official seals, including two Gerabronn, signs of age and wear, h max. 10 cm.