מכירה פומבית 113 חלק ג' Day 3 - Fine Art, Ceramics, Metalware & Sculptures
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 3439:

Silber sechs Kaffeelöffel Biedermeier

נמכר ב: €50
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.2.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

1. Drittel, 19. Jh., gestempelt 10 Lot, Griffe mit spitzem Abschluss, gefüllt mit filigraner Silberdrahtbiegearbeit, mittig eine rautenförmige Kartusche mit graviertem Besitzerbuchstabe K, Laffen mit Resten alter Vergoldung, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, im Etui F. E. Kullmann Werdau i. Sa., L je 15,5 cm, G ca. 87 g.
Silver six coffee spoons Biedermeier
1st third, 19th century, stamped 10 lot, handles with pointed ends, filled with filigree silver wire bending work, a diamond-shaped cartouche with engraved owner's letter K in the centre, bowls with remains of old gilding, signs of age and wear, in case F. E. Kullmann Werdau i. Sa., l 15.5 cm each, g approx. 87 g.