מכירה פומבית 113 חלק ב' Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
23.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1321:

Kindertretauto "Highway Patrol Police"

עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 23.2.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Glide Ride USA, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., gemarkt und bezeichnet, Metall schwarz-weiß lackiert bzw. blanke Teile verchromt, englische Aufschrift "To protect and serve" sowie Nummer 281, Lenkrad und Pedalantrieb, Metallräder mit Gummibereifung, seitlich montierte Hube fehlt, guter altersgemäßer Zustand mit Spielspuren, Maße ca. 55 x 85 x 45 cm.
Children's pedal car "Highway Patrol Police"
Glide Ride USA, 2nd half 20th century, marked and inscribed, metal painted black and white and chrome-plated bare parts, English inscription "To protect and serve" and number 281, steering wheel and pedal drive, metal wheels with rubber tyres, side-mounted lift missing, good condition for its age with signs of use, dimensions approx. 55 x 85 x 45 cm.