מכירה פומבית 113 חלק ב' Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
23.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1314:

Tippco "Führerwagen"

נמכר ב: €420
180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 23.2.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Tippco "Führerwagen"
Tippco "Führerwagen"
Tipp & Co. Nürnberg, Modell 934, Bauzeit 1936-1945, ungemarkt, Blech schwarz und silber lithographiert, offener Mercedes Benz Typ 770 als Staatskarosse mit Kennzeichen IIA-19357, Uhrwerkantrieb, richtiger Kardanwelle, einschlagbarer Vorderachse und Gummireifen, nicht ganz vollständiger Zustand mit Alterspatina, Antrieb reparaturbedürftig, L Wagen 23 cm.
Tippco "Führerwagen"
Tipp & Co. Nuremberg, model 934, period of construction 1936-1945, unmarked, black and silver lithographed sheet metal, open Mercedes Benz type 770 as state coach with registration number IIA-19357, clockwork drive, correct cardan shaft, folding front axle and rubber tyres, not quite complete condition with patina of age, drive in need of repair, L car 23 cm.