מכירה פומבית 113 חלק א' Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 557:

Geschenkset Silber

נמכר ב: €390
180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 22.2.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Geschenkset Silber
Vietnam, Mitte 20. Jh., gemarkt, bestehend aus vier Teetassen mit passender UT sowie figürlich gestalteten Löffeln, Porzellan in polychromer Emaillebemalung, silbergefasst, die Untertassen in facettierter, teils durchbrochener Silbertreibarbeit, im lederverkleideten Etui, Altersspuren, L ges. 42 cm.
Silver gift set
Vietnam, mid 20th century, marked, consisting of four teacups with matching saucers and figural spoons, porcelain with polychrome enamel painting, silver mounted, the saucers in faceted, partly pierced silver rubbing, in a leather-lined case, signs of age, l 42 cm overall.