Subasta 113 Parte 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Por Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Alemania

LOTE 9:

Beinschnitzerei Erotika

Vendido por: €360
180
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
22.2.24 en Auktionshaus Mehlis

Beinschnitzerei Erotika
20. Jh., unsigniert, Bein beschnitzt, teils graviert und geschwärzt, sitzendes Äffchen mit Ithyphallus, Altersspuren, L ca. 10 cm.
Erotica leg carving
20th century, unsigned, carved bone, partly engraved and blackened, seated monkey with ithyphallus, signs of age, l approx. 10 cm.