LOTE 4820:
Großer Goldstuckrahmen
Vendido por: €200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19%
Großer Goldstuckrahmen
Großer Goldstuckrahmen
20. Jh., ca. 12 cm breiter, zur Rahmenmitte aufsteigend profilierter, steil gekehlter, gestuckter und goldbronzierter Rahmen, Gehrung geschnitten und partiell über Eck gearbeitet, Altersspuren, Falzmaße ca. 124,5 x 64,5 cm.
Large gold stucco frame
20th century, approx. 12 cm wide, profiled, steeply fluted, stuccoed and gold-bronzed frame rising to the centre of the frame, mitred and partially worked across corners, traces of age, folded dimensions approx. 124.5 x 64.5 cm.