LOTE 4810:
Große Berliner Leiste
Vendido por: €240
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19%
Große Berliner Leiste
Große Berliner Leiste
1. Hälfte 19. Jh., ca. 4,5 cm breite, aufsteigend profilierte Waschgoldleiste, auf starkem verblatteten Blendrahmen, Altersspuren, Falzmaße ca. 90,5 x 69 cm.
Large Berlin moulding
1st half of the 19th century, approx. 4.5 cm wide, ascending profiled washed gold moulding, on a strong blind frame, traces of age, folding dimensions approx. 90.5 x 69 cm.