מכירה פומבית 112 חלק ב' Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1999:

Klassizistische Sitzgruppe Russland

נמכר ב: €390
390
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 17.11.23 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

wohl St. Petersburg, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh., Mahagoni massiv und furniert, Einlagen aus Messing, bestehend aus Sitzbank und zwei Esszimmerstühlen, die spitzzulaufenden Vierkantfüße mit flachen Messingsabots verziert, restauriert, Sitzpolster und Bezüge erneuert, Maße Bank 92 x 124 x 60 cm.
Classical seating group Russia
probably St. Petersburg, 2nd half 19th century, solid mahogany and veneered, brass inlays, consisting of bench and two dining chairs, the tapering square feet decorated with flat brass sabots, restored, seat cushions and covers renewed, dimensions bench 92 x 124 x 60 cm.