מכירה פומבית 112 חלק ב' Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1320:

Ideal Kinder Spielzeuggewehr

נמכר ב: €80
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 17.11.23 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Ideal Kinder Spielzeuggewehr
Hersteller J. G. Schrödel, Mitte 20. Jh., gemarkt und Zusatz Made in Germany, gefärbter Hartholzschaft und verchromter Knicklauf mit Kimme und Korn, Feder, Luftdruckbolzen und Abzug intakt, guter Zustand, L 78 cm.
Ideal children's toy rifle
manufacturer J. G. Schrödel, mid-20th century, marked and added Made in Germany, coloured hardwood stock and chrome-plated bent barrel with rear sight and front sight, spring, air bolt and trigger intact, good condition, l 78 cm.