מכירה פומבית 112 חלק א' Day 1 - Collectibles, Military and Asian Art
Auktionshaus Mehlis
16.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 52:

Jagdlicher Spazierstock

נמכר ב: €40
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 16.11.23 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Jagdlicher Spazierstock
Ende 19. Jh., das geschwungene Griffstück aus Horn gefertigt, Nickelmanschette mit freier Monogrammkartusche, Knotenstock, Nickelzwinge, leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, trocknungsrissig, H 91 cm.
Hunting walking stick
End of the 19th century, the curved handle made of horn, nickel cuff with free monogram cartouche, knotted stick, nickel ferrule, slight signs of age and use, drying cracked, h 91 cm.