Auction 1 Opening Auction
By Magna Art Auctions
Tuesday, Dec 3, 17:00
Calle de Núñez de Balboa, 1528001 Madrid, Spain
To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 8:

ESCUELA CHINA S. XX "Dama" ESCUELA CHINA S. XX "Dama"

90
Buyer's Premium: 0%
VAT: 21% On commission only

ESCUELA CHINA S. XX
"Dama"

Escultura en porcelana esmaltada de dama con elegante kimono de flores sosteniendo un jarrón. Consolidaciones. Firmada.
Altura: 39 cm.