Auction 297 Part 2
Session 2
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 22, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 503:
Lote de trece instrumentos en plata de ley española punzonada, fles. del s.XX. Long. máx: 7 cm. Peso: 209 gr.
270 - €330
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only