Auction 292
September's Auction
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 45:
Escuela holandesa, fles. del s.XVIII. Escena cinegética. Óleo sobre tela. 63 x 64 cm. Presenta leves desperfectos.
1,600 - €1,900
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only