Auction 292
September's Auction
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 30:
4,500 - €5,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Escuela española, fles. del s.XVIII. Inmaculada. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada con ojos de cristal. 80 x 30 x 26 cm.