Auction 292
September's Auction
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 17:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. Adoración de los pastores. Altorrelieve en madera tallada. Enmarcado. 60 x 45 x 15 cm. ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price :
€
1,100 - €1,400
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|