Auction 292
September's Auction
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 4:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. Santo. Busto en madera tallada y policromada con ojos de cristal. 22,5 x 25,5 x 17 cm.
500 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only