Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 283:
Joaquim Terruella Matilla (Barcelona, 1891-1957) Paisaje costero. Óleo sobre cartón. Firmado. 17 x 20 cm.
750 - €1,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%