Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 271:
Josep Colomer (Sant Feliu de Pallerols, Girona, 1935-2003) Bosque con riachuelo. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 50 x 61 cm.
300 - €380
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%