Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 262:
Domingo Álvarez (Barcelona, 1942) Muchacha de espaldas. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 65 x 54 cm. |
230 - €290
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%