Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 212:
José Marí Llobet (Valencia, 1938) Figuras. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 116 x 73 cm. |
280 - €340
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%