Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 111:
Santos Hu. Wen Shyan Hun (Taiwán, 1955) Bodegón. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado y fechado en 2005. 60 x 73 cm.
650 - €750
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%