Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
LOT 28:
Escuela francesa, s.XIX. La incredulidad de Santo Tomás. Óleo sobre tela. 40,5 x 32,5 cm. |
3,500 - €4,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
Escuela francesa, s.XIX. La incredulidad de Santo Tomás. Óleo sobre tela. 40,5 x 32,5 cm.