Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
LOT 17:
Escuela española, s.XIX. Pigmalión y Galatea. Óleo sobre tela. 45,5 x 35 cm. Reentelado. |
230 - €280
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
Escuela española, s.XIX. Pigmalión y Galatea. Óleo sobre tela. 45,5 x 35 cm. Reentelado.