Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 5:
750 - €900
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%
Escuela española, s.XIX. Virgen. Escultura "de vestir" en madera tallada y policromada. Ojos de cristal. 82 x 31,5 x 23 cm.