LOTE 29:
£
£500 - £700
Comissão da leiloeira: 28%
IVA: 20%
Alan Davie (1920-2014), Opus OG.3479, 1963, gouache on paper, signed in pencil lower right, H.38cm W.53.5cm. Provenance: Gimpel Fils Gallery, London