Auction 9
By Jesús Vico
Thursday, Jul 16, 16:00
Calle Jorge Juan, 83 duplicado. 28009 Madrid, Spain
Enter to watch and bid live!

LOT 2:

Hispania Antigua

Live auction
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

Hispania Antigua
ACINIPO. Semis. A/ Estrella a izq. del racimo. R/ Ley. ACINICO. CNH-6 (corr.). I-48 vte. ACIP-249 (corr.). Pequeñas marcas de limpieza. Pátina verde. MBC. Rara.