LOTTO 41:
Venduto per: $120
$
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 19%
IVA: 17%
Solo su commissione
Jacob Eisenscher (Israeli, 1896 - 1980), Galilee Landscape, gouache on paper, 48x35 cm, signed. Provenance: Estate of Mr. Reuven Peltz.