First Session
By Isbilya Subastas
Wednesday, Nov 27, 18:00
Calle de Virgen de la antigua, nº5 local 41011, Sevilla (Spain)
To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 23:

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, Fns. S. XVII
Cristo abrazando a San Bernardo

Price including buyer’s premium and sales tax: 1,106.91
900
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

Medidas: 97,5 x 73 cm
Tipo de objeto: Pintura antigua y S. XIX
Técnica: Óleo sobre lienzo