Novembers Auction
By Isbilya Subastas
Contact auction house
Nov 10, 2022
Calle de Virgen de la antigua, nº5 local 41011, Sevilla (Spain)
View demo
LOT 11:
ESCUELA FLAMENCA, S. XVII
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Retrato de D. Carlos de Gontaud, Duque de Bironi
Grabado por Bouttatr.
69