Subasta 161 Furniture, Rugs, Silver & Silver Plated, Fashion
Por Historia Auctionata
5.11.22

LOTE 5574:

Vendido por: €650
750
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
5.11.22 en Historia Auctionata

Decorative ornamental cabinet circa 1900, solid cherry wood/veneered, inlaid, 2-door lower part inlaid with bows, ladies and putti, 2-door glazed top, inside shelves and lined with green velvet, 170 x 81 x 43 cm.
Dekorativer Zierschrank um 1900, Kirschbaum massiv/furniert, intarsiert, 2-türiges Unterteil intarsiert mit Schleifen, Damen und Putten, 2-türiger verglaster Aufsatz, innen Regalborde und mit grünem Samt ausgeschlagen, 170 x 81 x 43 cm.