LOTE 28392:
A 14K Gold Necklace
Vendido por: $650
$
650
$900 - $1 200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 17%
A 14K Gold Necklace
Gold links in a twisted rope design.
Total weight: 31 gr
Length: 46 cm
Condition: For a detailed condition report, please contact us at info@hammersite.com