LOTE 26696:
Unidentified Artist, Jewish Market
Vendido por: $450
$
$600 - $1 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 20%
IVA: 17%
Technique: Gouache on paper
Date: Early 20th Century
Signed (lower right)
24.5 x 18 cm
Condition: Not examined under glass.
Provenance: The estate of M. Auerbach.