LOTE 53040:
Natalia Goncharova (1881-1962), Unveiling the Commission
O lote foi removido do leilão
$
2 000
$3 000 - $6 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 22%
IVA: 17%
Watercolor and gouache on paper
ca 1900
Signed in initials (lower right).
48 x 38 cm
Provenance: Eckhaus family before 1934,Vienna.
By decent to the present owner.
Condition: For a detailed condition report, please contact us at info@hammersite.com