Subasta 13 Israeli and International Art
Por Hammersite Market
12.9.21
Tagore 40 st. Ramat Aviv, Israel

For details:

03-7441272

info@hammersite.com

LOTE 34054:

Hermann Lismann (German 1878-1943), Perugia

Vendido por: $300
$ 200
$1 000 - $1 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20% Más detalles
IVA: 17% IVA sólo en comisión
12.9.21 en Hammersite Market

Gouache on paper

1923

Titled, dated 23 and signed in monogram (lower right).

30 x 45 cm

Provenance: Estate of Isidor Kaiser, Copenhagen-Hamburg.