Auction 13 Online Auction
Jul 6, 2023
Avenida del General Perón, 19, 28020, Spain

LOT 80:

Accident de Voiage

Sold for: €20
Buyer's Premium: 19% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Auction took place on Jul 6, 2023 at Greco Fine Arts & Auctioneers

Accident de Voiage
Escuela Francesa, S.XVIII "Accident de Voiage" Grabado 17 x 23,5 cm 20 - 100 €