Bids will be placed by phone (+34 910 55 71 96 or +34 650 83 41 40), by email (info@grecosubastas.com) or by registering on Bidspirit.com for online bidding
The catalogue is available online on our website and on Bidspirit
Collection of lots will take place at our warehouse in Calle Cardenal Siliceo 17, 28002, Madrid. If you need a shipping quote feel free to contact us
PICK-UP TIMES JULY 2022: Monday - Friday from 9:00 am to 3:00 pm
LOT 27:
"Álbum de dibujos y acuarelas de escenas y paisajes de Marruecos"
plus...
Vendu pour: €225
Prix de départ:
225
Commission de la maison de ventes: 19%
Plus de détails
TVA: 21%
Seulement sur commission
Janine Marca (1921 - 2013) "Álbum de dibujos y acuarelas de escenas y paisajes de Marruecos" Acuarela. Firmados con sello del autor. Dedicado a José Felipe Alover, primer embajador de España en Marruecos. 250 - 270 €