Auction 4
April Online Auction
By Greco Fine Arts & Auctioneers
Contact auction house
Apr 20, 2022
Avenida del General Perón, 19, 28020, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 17:
Moda de hombres siglo XIX". 1858
€120 - €150
Buyer's Premium: 18.5%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Fontaine, Escuela Francesa, S.XIX
"Moda masculina del siglo XIX". 1858
Dos grabados coloreados
27 x 39 cm