Subasta 89 Parte 1 Works of art and furnitures from 15th to 20th century
Por Aste Dams
4.4.23
VIA AURELIA 61-63, 00165 ROMA (RM), LAZIO, ITALIA, Italia

FIRST SESSION: 04/04/2023 Hours 03:00 pm - Lots 1-158

SECOND SESSION: 05/04/2023 Hours 03:00 pm - Lots 159-317

LOTE 43:

Fausto Zonaro (Masi, - Sanremo, )
Autoritratto

Vendido por: €450
€500 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27% Más detalles
4.4.23 en Aste Dams

Autoritratto
Dimensions: 33 x 22,5 cm

Firmato F. Zonaro in basso a sinistra. Sono presenti macchie di umidità. In cornice.