ЛОТ 49:
Thomas Hart Benton (1889 - 1975) American
$
7 500
$18 000 - $25 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.875%
Полностью на цену лота и комиссию
Thomas Hart Benton (1889 - 1975) Watercolor, and Gouache on Paper signed in pencil , measures , Provenance Adquired for the present owner from a Private Collection, Santa Monica, California
Condition: Good Condition