LOTE 48:
Bronze sculpture of a Mongolian prince
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 19%
Bronzeplastik Mongolischer Fürst zu Pferde, mit Säbel, Bronzehohlguss, patiniert, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhd., H. 16,5cm, berieben, Hufe m. Kleberesten
Pariser Str. 9 | D-10719 Berlin | Deutschland
bronze sculptures, German artwork, oil paintings, German porcelain, silver medals, bronze medals, circulation coins