Auction 115 ONLINE Auction - Tuesday July 19th
By Bayeu Subastas
Jul 19, 2022
Londres 58, Bajo 28028 - Madrid España, Spain

LOT 2:

MERSAD BERBER (Bosanki Petrovac, Bosnia, 1940 - Zagreb, Croacia, 2012)
"Flower Figure"

€200 - €250
Buyer's Premium: 19% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only

"Flower Figure"
Litografía de colores
Firmado, titulado y numerado
85 x 44 cm