Auction 114
June Auction
By Bayeu Subastas
Contact auction house
Jun 15, 2022
Londres 58, Bajo 28028 - Madrid España, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 2:
Pareja de candeleros de bronce dorado con decoración de espigas en relieve, ppios S.XIX.
Sold for: €400
€400 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only