LOTE 371:
Bote de pinceles en madera tallada. Trabajo Colonial, Siglo XIX
Vendido por: €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 21%
Posiblemente trabajo filipino. Decorado con motivos vegetales y de pájaros.
Measurements: 17 x 14,5 cms.
Starting price: 800 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in