LOT 354:
Conjunto de cinco platos en porcelana de compañía de Indias del siglo XVIII
plus...
Vendu pour: €300
Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 21%
Presentan decoración de motivos vegetales y gallos.
Presentan piquetes en el borde.
Measurements: Diámetro: 22 cms.
Starting price: 300 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in