LOT 173:
Pareja de candelabros Carlos X realizados en bronce dorado, bronce pavonado y mármol. Siglo XIX
plus...
Vendu pour: €300
Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 21%
Presenta alguna restauración en la base de mármol.
Necesita ficación de una de las luces.
Measurements: 66 x 12 cms.
Starting price: 300 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 4 July 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in