LOTE 346:
Jarrón en cristal tallado tipo ánfora con base y asas en plata española punzonada. Siglo XX
Vendido por: €100
90
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 21%
Measurements: 30 x 23 cms.
Starting price: 90 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 31 March 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in