LOT 235:
"Guanyin con Flores" Figura en piedra turquesa tallada. Trabajo Chino, Siglo XX
plus...
Vendu pour: €120
Prix de départ:
90
Commission de la maison de ventes: 21%
Presenta restauraciones.
Apoya sobre peana de madera.
Measurements: Escultura: 10,5 x 9 cms. Con Base: 14 x 8,5 x 5 cms.
Starting price: 90 €
Send a question about this lot
Auction: 31 March 2022 (16:00pm)
Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN
Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86
Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61
Bid: Bid by phone Bid in writing
In order to do a written or by phone bid you must be logged in